SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0132: Assorted Beads, Buttons
Lot #0132: Assorted Beads, Buttons
| Current Bid | $25.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 36 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:07:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Redcap24 |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 30 times. | |
Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:21:00 PM | $25.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:21:01 PM | $25.00 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:20:31 PM | $22.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:20:31 PM | $20.00 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:31 AM | $17.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:31 AM | $15.00 | ijunkman69 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:23 AM | $12.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:23 AM | $10.00 | ijunkman69 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:20 AM | $9.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:20 AM | $8.00 | ijunkman69 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:15 AM | $7.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:15 AM | $6.00 | ijunkman69 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:23:41 PM | $5.00 | iRedcap24 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM




