SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0132: Assorted Beads, Buttons

Current Bid $25.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 36 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:07:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Redcap24
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 30 times.

Refer to photos for lot contents, more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:21:00 PM $25.00 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:21:01 PM $25.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:20:31 PM $22.50 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:20:31 PM $20.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:31 AM $17.50 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:31 AM $15.00 ijunkman69
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:23 AM $12.50 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:23 AM $10.00 ijunkman69
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:20 AM $9.00 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:20 AM $8.00 ijunkman69
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:15 AM $7.00 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:14:15 AM $6.00 ijunkman69
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:23:41 PM $5.00 iRedcap24
Click on any picture to see a larger image.