SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0150: Assorted Black Velvet Jewelry Displays

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 31 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:12:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Zululou
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 24 times.

Refer to photos for lot contents, more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 6:00:21 PM $15.00 iZululou
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:12:09 AM $12.50 irenoheldentenor
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:12:04 AM $10.00 iZululou
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:12:05 AM $10.00 irenoheldentenor
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:43:20 AM $9.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:43:33 AM $8.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:43:34 AM $8.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:36:00 PM $7.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:35:59 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:36:00 PM $6.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:37:07 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.