SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0025: Assorted Knitting, Sewing Supplies

Current Bid $25.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:40:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Redcap24
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 57 times.

Assorted Yarn, Gingher scissors, bolts of fabric, ribbon, embossing heat tool, twine, etc. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:47 AM $25.00 iRedcap24
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:48 AM $25.00 i6789
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:43 AM $22.50 iRedcap24
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:43 AM $20.00 i6789
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:20 AM $17.50 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:20 AM $15.00 iPb&c
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:09 AM $12.50 iRedcap24
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:09 AM $10.00 iPb&c
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:11:00 PM $6.00 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:52:30 PM $5.00 iPb&c
Click on any picture to see a larger image.