SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0025: Assorted Knitting, Sewing Supplies
Lot #0025: Assorted Knitting, Sewing Supplies
| Current Bid | $25.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:40:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Redcap24 |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 57 times. | |
Assorted Yarn, Gingher scissors, bolts of fabric, ribbon, embossing heat tool, twine, etc. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:47 AM | $25.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:48 AM | $25.00 | i6789 |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:43 AM | $22.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:15:43 AM | $20.00 | i6789 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:20 AM | $17.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:20 AM | $15.00 | iPb&c |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:09 AM | $12.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:09 AM | $10.00 | iPb&c |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:11:00 PM | $6.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:52:30 PM | $5.00 | iPb&c |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





