SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0212: Assorted Men's Stainless & Other Jewelry

Current Bid $22.50
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 58 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:27:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Marc1bsr
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 31 times.

Spinner ring is marked 925, TW:8g. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:10:02 PM $22.50 iMarc1bsr
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:09:49 PM $20.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:09:50 PM $20.00 iMarc1bsr
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:09:33 PM $9.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:09:33 PM $8.00 iMarc1bsr
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:34:15 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:34:15 PM $6.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:14:03 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.