SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0023: Assorted Vintage Clock Parts
Lot #0023: Assorted Vintage Clock Parts
| Current Bid | $30.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 58 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:40:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Collector |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 53 times. | |
Various pendulums & weights. Approx. 7" to 41" length pendulums, 2 pairs of 11" weights. Refer to photos for more details.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:33:37 PM | $30.00 | iCollector |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:33:38 PM | $30.00 | iradiokids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:33:18 PM | $22.50 | iCollector |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:51:38 PM | $20.00 | iradiokids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:51:39 PM | $20.00 | iRelicsInTheRain |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:47 PM | $17.50 | iradiokids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:47 PM | $15.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:32 PM | $12.50 | iradiokids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:32 PM | $10.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:50 PM | $7.00 | iradiokids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:10:10 PM | $6.00 | iForest Walker |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:57:59 PM | $5.00 | irrecords57 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM








