SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0023: Assorted Vintage Clock Parts

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 58 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:40:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Collector
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 53 times.

Various pendulums & weights. Approx. 7" to 41" length pendulums, 2 pairs of 11" weights. Refer to photos for more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:33:37 PM $30.00 iCollector
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:33:38 PM $30.00 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:33:18 PM $22.50 iCollector
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:51:38 PM $20.00 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:51:39 PM $20.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:47 PM $17.50 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:47 PM $15.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:32 PM $12.50 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:32 PM $10.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:50 PM $7.00 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:10:10 PM $6.00 iForest Walker
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:57:59 PM $5.00 irrecords57
Click on any picture to see a larger image.