SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0251: Battery Tender 5 Amp Battery Charger & Maintainer

Current Bid $20.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 57 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:38:15 pm PT
High Bidder: JoeStuff
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 13 times.

Has power, otherwise untested, don't see any issues, complete. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:20:25 PM $20.00 iJoeStuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:47:22 AM $17.50 iTobyG
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:25:58 PM $15.00 idamthebutcherman
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:25:59 PM $15.00 iJdalton
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:22:04 PM $6.00 idamthebutcherman
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:58:55 PM $5.00 ijfehlig
Click on any picture to see a larger image.