SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0081: Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank

Current Bid $17.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 13 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:54:45 pm PT
High Bidder: bigpipeunit
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 31 times.

6.5" H x 10" x 5.5". Some rust spots, wear to finish. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:41 PM $17.50 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:26 PM $15.00 iOutlaw.1
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:27 PM $15.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:23 PM $12.50 iOutlaw.1
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:23 PM $10.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:20 PM $9.00 iOutlaw.1
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:20 PM $8.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:46:59 PM $7.00 iOutlaw.1
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:53:21 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:53:22 PM $6.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:48:16 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.