SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0004: Cat Runner Wheel
Lot #0004: Cat Runner Wheel
| Current Bid | $50.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:31:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | K0LUMBUS |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 60 times. | |
42.5" Dia. x 11.75" W. Appears to be functioning as intended, spins well.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:26:49 PM | $50.00 | iK0LUMBUS |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:26:49 PM | $45.00 | idoctorrobotfish |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:00:40 PM | $40.00 | iK0LUMBUS |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:28:28 PM | $35.00 | ilovetobid1 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:18:54 PM | $30.00 | iAmero |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:18:46 PM | $25.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:18:46 PM | $22.50 | iAmero |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:38:08 PM | $20.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:38:08 PM | $17.50 | iMichab54 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:06:26 PM | $15.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:06:26 PM | $12.50 | iPb&c |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM | $9.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM | $8.00 | iPeterpanman89 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:45 PM | $7.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:09:28 PM | $6.00 | iForest Walker |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:49:32 PM | $5.00 | iPb&c |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





