SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0004: Cat Runner Wheel

Current Bid $50.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:31:30 pm PT
High Bidder: K0LUMBUS
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 60 times.

42.5" Dia. x 11.75" W. Appears to be functioning as intended, spins well.

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:26:49 PM $50.00 iK0LUMBUS
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:26:49 PM $45.00 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:00:40 PM $40.00 iK0LUMBUS
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:28:28 PM $35.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:18:54 PM $30.00 iAmero
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:18:46 PM $25.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:18:46 PM $22.50 iAmero
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:38:08 PM $20.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:38:08 PM $17.50 iMichab54
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:06:26 PM $15.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:06:26 PM $12.50 iPb&c
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM $9.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM $8.00 iPeterpanman89
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:45 PM $7.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:09:28 PM $6.00 iForest Walker
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:49:32 PM $5.00 iPb&c
Click on any picture to see a larger image.