SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0070: Cigar Box w/Assorted Vintage & Antique Clock & Other Keys

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 22 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:51:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Sequoia183
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 33 times.

Refer to photos for lot contents, more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:29:56 PM $30.00 iSequoia183
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:29:56 PM $25.00 iSkunky Junk
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:11:08 PM $22.50 iSequoia183
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:11:08 PM $20.00 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:52 PM $17.50 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:52 PM $15.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:08:48 PM $12.50 iradiokids
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:08:47 PM $10.00 igoducks
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:12:12 PM $7.00 igoducks
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:12:12 PM $6.00 iForest Walker
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:07:59 PM $5.00 igoducks
Click on any picture to see a larger image.