SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0057: Cortland Black Diamond 8.5ft Fly Rod w/Metal & Soft Cases

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 44 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:48:45 pm PT
High Bidder: ROCKPATCH
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 28 times.

Excellent condition. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:31 AM $30.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:08 AM $25.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:10 AM $25.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:07 AM $22.50 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:07 AM $20.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:24:44 PM $17.50 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:24:44 PM $15.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:50:47 PM $7.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:22 PM $6.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:01 PM $5.00 irrecords57
Click on any picture to see a larger image.