SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0125: Decorative Lighted Hard-Wired Wall & Wall Pocket

Current Bid $6.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 26 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:05:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Zululou
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 29 times.

12" to 23" H x 13" to 15" W x 6.5" to 8" D. Refer to photos for more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:19 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:20 PM $6.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:30:04 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.