SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0017: Filson Mackinaw Wool Vest S:54
Lot #0017: Filson Mackinaw Wool Vest S:54
| Current Bid | $60.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 57 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:38:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Cuckoo4vintage |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 54 times. | |
Appears unused, still has the original tags.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:52:29 PM | $60.00 | iCuckoo4vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:49 PM | $50.00 | iPlum |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:45 PM | $45.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:45 PM | $40.00 | iPlum |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:39 PM | $35.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:39 PM | $30.00 | iPlum |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:49:30 PM | $25.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:49:30 PM | $22.50 | iSNAP |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:18 PM | $20.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:18 PM | $17.50 | iBlack_Dog_Comics |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:15 PM | $15.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:15 PM | $12.50 | iBlack_Dog_Comics |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:05 PM | $10.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:05 PM | $9.00 | iBlack_Dog_Comics |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:15:33 PM | $8.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:05:31 PM | $7.00 | igpeone |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:04:54 PM | $6.00 | iBlack_Dog_Comics |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:57:24 PM | $5.00 | iBlauseth |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM



