SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0017: Filson Mackinaw Wool Vest S:54

Current Bid $60.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 57 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:38:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Cuckoo4vintage
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 54 times.

Appears unused, still has the original tags. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:52:29 PM $60.00 iCuckoo4vintage
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:49 PM $50.00 iPlum
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:45 PM $45.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:45 PM $40.00 iPlum
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:39 PM $35.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:52:39 PM $30.00 iPlum
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:49:30 PM $25.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:49:30 PM $22.50 iSNAP
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:18 PM $20.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:18 PM $17.50 iBlack_Dog_Comics
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:15 PM $15.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:15 PM $12.50 iBlack_Dog_Comics
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:05 PM $10.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:05 PM $9.00 iBlack_Dog_Comics
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:15:33 PM $8.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:05:31 PM $7.00 igpeone
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:04:54 PM $6.00 iBlack_Dog_Comics
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:57:24 PM $5.00 iBlauseth
Click on any picture to see a larger image.