SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0244: Gourmia Stainless Countertop French Door Air Fryer Oven

Current Bid $17.50
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 8 hours, 2 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:36:00 pm PT
High Bidder: M4
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 25 times.

Has power, appears to be functioning as intended. Comes with 4 racks. Some wear dirty spots from use. 12.5" H x 21.25" W x 16" D. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:39:58 PM $17.50 iM4
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:39:13 PM $15.00 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:39:14 PM $15.00 iM4
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:44 PM $12.50 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:44 PM $10.00 iM4
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:29 PM $9.00 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:29 PM $8.00 iM4
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:14 PM $7.00 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:14 PM $6.00 iM4
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:34:41 AM $5.00 iThomas.Bohon
Click on any picture to see a larger image.