SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0015: I.Magnin & Co. Genuine Fur Shawl

Current Bid $40.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 56 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:37:15 pm PT
High Bidder: cs1105
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 40 times.

34" length, 28" wingspan. Don't see any major issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:47:00 PM $40.00 ics1105
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:55 AM $35.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:24 AM $30.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:14 AM $25.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:14 AM $22.50 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:09 AM $20.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:09 AM $17.50 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:05 AM $15.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:05 AM $12.50 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:01 AM $10.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:01 AM $9.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:39:15 AM $8.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:39:15 AM $7.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:55:37 AM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:04:44 PM $5.00 igpeone
Click on any picture to see a larger image.