SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0015: I.Magnin & Co. Genuine Fur Shawl
Lot #0015: I.Magnin & Co. Genuine Fur Shawl
| Current Bid | $40.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 56 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:37:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | cs1105 |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 40 times. | |
34" length, 28" wingspan. Don't see any major issues.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:47:00 PM | $40.00 | ics1105 |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:55 AM | $35.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:24 AM | $30.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:14 AM | $25.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:14 AM | $22.50 | iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:09 AM | $20.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:09 AM | $17.50 | iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:05 AM | $15.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:05 AM | $12.50 | iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:01 AM | $10.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:44:01 AM | $9.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:39:15 AM | $8.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:39:15 AM | $7.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:55:37 AM | $6.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:04:44 PM | $5.00 | igpeone |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM



