SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0005S: Invicta Reserve Collection Men's Gold Tone & Blue Watch w/Watch Case
Lot #0005S: Invicta Reserve Collection Men's Gold Tone & Blue Watch w/Watch Case
| Current Bid | $22.50 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 6 hours, 58 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:32:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | SDM7 |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 46 times. | |
Model 5676. Water resistant 200m, fame fusion crystal, chronograph movement, Swiss made, all stainless steel. Currently not running, may need a new battery. Excellent condition.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 4:50:59 PM | $22.50 | iSDM7 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:55:57 PM | $20.00 | iStranded_Hopes |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:55:58 PM | $20.00 | iRangerTG |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:58 PM | $12.50 | iStranded_Hopes |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:58 PM | $10.00 | iLeonH |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:54 PM | $9.00 | iStranded_Hopes |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:10:54 PM | $8.00 | iLeonH |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:59 PM | $7.00 | iStranded_Hopes |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:59 PM | $6.00 | iSDM7 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:58:12 PM | $5.00 | iStranded_Hopes |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





