SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0021: Ivory Finish Wood 2-Drawer Chest

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 58 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:39:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Arlenelee
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 38 times.

Various scuffs, wear to finish. 31.5" H x 21" W x 12" D. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:22:47 PM $12.50 iArlenelee
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:22:47 PM $10.00 imarriedtoageek
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:08:57 PM $5.00 imarriedtoageek
Click on any picture to see a larger image.