SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0284: Kristin Ess 3-in-1 Ceramic Flat Iron w/Detangling Brush & 4 Hair Clips
Lot #0284: Kristin Ess 3-in-1 Ceramic Flat Iron w/Detangling Brush & 4 Hair Clips
| Current Bid | $25.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 8 hours, 12 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:46:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | OkQueen |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 12 times. | |
Looks new, appear unused.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:23 AM | $25.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:00 AM | $22.50 | iRachelelise |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:57 AM | $20.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:58 AM | $20.00 | iRachelelise |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:54 AM | $17.50 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:54 AM | $15.00 | iRachelelise |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:08 PM | $12.50 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:08 PM | $10.00 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:05 PM | $9.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:05 PM | $8.00 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:25:23 PM | $7.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:10:58 PM | $6.00 | iRelicsInTheRain |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:07:39 PM | $5.00 | iOkQueen |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM




