SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0284: Kristin Ess 3-in-1 Ceramic Flat Iron w/Detangling Brush & 4 Hair Clips

Current Bid $25.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 8 hours, 12 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:46:15 pm PT
High Bidder: OkQueen
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 12 times.

Looks new, appear unused. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:23 AM $25.00 iOkQueen
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:00 AM $22.50 iRachelelise
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:57 AM $20.00 iOkQueen
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:58 AM $20.00 iRachelelise
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:54 AM $17.50 iOkQueen
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:54 AM $15.00 iRachelelise
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:08 PM $12.50 iOkQueen
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:08 PM $10.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:05 PM $9.00 iOkQueen
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:26:05 PM $8.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:25:23 PM $7.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:10:58 PM $6.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:07:39 PM $5.00 iOkQueen
Click on any picture to see a larger image.