SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0232: Lasko Ceramic Digital Tower Heater

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 51 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:33:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Cinderella
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 14 times.

Appears to be functioning as intended. Comes with remote. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:29:28 AM $12.50 iCinderella
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:29:16 AM $10.00 ioldiema
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:29:17 AM $10.00 iCinderella
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:18:11 AM $9.00 ioldiema
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:14:41 AM $8.00 iNicoleOly
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:11:26 PM $7.00 ioldiema
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:48:30 PM $6.00 iNicoleOly
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:58:18 PM $5.00 ijfehlig
Click on any picture to see a larger image.