SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0233: Lodge 11" Cast Iron Seasoned Skillet

Current Bid $7.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 28 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:33:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Rachelelise
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 18 times.

Appears new, unused. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:28:37 AM $7.00 iRachelelise
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:31:27 AM $6.00 ishirleyb326
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:08:24 AM $5.00 ihilltaglieri
Click on any picture to see a larger image.