SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0015S: Men's Invicta Corduba Collection Red & Silver Tone Watch

Current Bid $45.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 33 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:37:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Jdalton
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 41 times.

Model 6191. Water resistant 200m, stainless steel, chronograph. Currently not running, may need a new battery. Very minor wear, great condition. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:52:41 PM $45.00 iJdalton
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:52:41 PM $40.00 iNunezjw1
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:26:59 PM $35.00 iJdalton
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:25:00 PM $30.00 iPhilinoly
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:25:00 PM $25.00 iJdalton
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:29 AM $10.00 iJdalton
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:29 AM $9.00 iBar
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:07 AM $8.00 iJdalton
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:07 AM $7.00 iBar
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:09:28 PM $6.00 iJdalton
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:05:00 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.