SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0006S: Men's Invicta Silvertone Stainless Watch

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 6 hours, 54 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:32:45 pm PT
High Bidder: MiBalzitch
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 32 times.

Model 0366. Swiss parts & movement, all stainless steel, water resistant 100m, flame fusion crystal. Currently not running. May need a new battery. Excellent condition. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:43:21 PM $30.00 iMiBalzitch
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:43:21 PM $25.00 iDebC
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:51:13 PM $20.00 iDebC
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:51:13 PM $17.50 iSDM7
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:28 PM $15.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:28 PM $12.50 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:24 PM $10.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:24 PM $9.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:21 PM $8.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:21 PM $7.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:48:18 PM $6.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:03:06 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.