SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0014: Mink Fur Scarf & Bullocks Shawl

Current Bid $35.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 56 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:36:45 pm PT
High Bidder: ROCKPATCH
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 49 times.

48" L mink scarf, 22" L x 34" wingspan shawl. Don't see any major issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:44 AM $35.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:56:03 AM $30.00 i6789
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:56:00 AM $25.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:56:01 AM $25.00 i6789
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:57 AM $22.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:57 AM $20.00 i6789
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:55 AM $17.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:55 AM $15.00 i6789
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:52 AM $12.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:52 AM $10.00 i6789
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:49 AM $9.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:55:49 AM $8.00 i6789
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:39:48 AM $7.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:16:14 PM $6.00 iPrincessSashimi
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:04:34 PM $5.00 igpeone
Click on any picture to see a larger image.