SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0310: Nautilus Vibratone Pro Series Fitness Vibration Board

Current Bid $22.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 48 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:53:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Quickdraw
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 25 times.

Has power, appears to be functioning as intended. Light dirty spots & scuffs. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:28:03 PM $22.50 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:00:14 AM $20.00 iLLW
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:36:01 PM $17.50 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:35:59 PM $15.00 iFinch
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:36:00 PM $15.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:35:57 PM $12.50 iFinch
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:35:57 PM $10.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:08:31 PM $9.00 iFinch
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:12:36 PM $8.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:07:13 PM $7.00 iNaiomi
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:54:00 PM $6.00 iGeumjen91
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:33:59 PM $5.00 ijfehlig
Click on any picture to see a larger image.