SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0016: Olds & King Genuine Fur Jacket

Current Bid $7.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 12 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:37:30 pm PT
High Bidder: ROCKPATCH
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 32 times.

Don't see a size. 40" length, 17" wide shoulders, 19" outer arm, 10" underarm. Don't see any major issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:59:33 AM $7.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:59:33 AM $6.00 iBuzz
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:41:05 AM $5.00 iROCKPATCH
Click on any picture to see a larger image.