SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0192: Resistol Western 5X Beaver Cowboy Hat S:7-1/2
Lot #0192: Resistol Western 5X Beaver Cowboy Hat S:7-1/2
| Current Bid | $30.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 3 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:22:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | ROCKPATCH |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 30 times. | |
Comes with a box, not original box. Don't see any major issues.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:20:05 AM | $30.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:20:05 AM | $25.00 | iBuzz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:36:38 PM | $22.50 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:36:38 PM | $20.00 | idoctorrobotfish |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:53:52 AM | $17.50 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:53:51 AM | $15.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:53:51 AM | $12.50 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:02:57 PM | $10.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:02:57 PM | $9.00 | iSimplebids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:38:19 PM | $8.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:38:19 PM | $7.00 | ilovetobid1 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:10:07 PM | $6.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:12:04 PM | $5.00 | iSDM7 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM








