SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0192: Resistol Western 5X Beaver Cowboy Hat S:7-1/2

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 3 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:22:45 pm PT
High Bidder: ROCKPATCH
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 30 times.

Comes with a box, not original box. Don't see any major issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:20:05 AM $30.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:20:05 AM $25.00 iBuzz
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:36:38 PM $22.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:36:38 PM $20.00 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:53:52 AM $17.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:53:51 AM $15.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:53:51 AM $12.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:02:57 PM $10.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:02:57 PM $9.00 iSimplebids
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:38:19 PM $8.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:38:19 PM $7.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:10:07 PM $6.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:12:04 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.