SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0056: Sage 2pc Graphite IV 9'6" Fly Rod w/Metal Rod Case

Current Bid $60.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 29 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:48:30 pm PT
High Bidder: ROCKPATCH
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 40 times.

Model GFL, 896 SP, Line 8. In excellent condition. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:18:34 AM $60.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:18:35 AM $60.00 iturd.ferguson
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:31 AM $45.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:31 AM $40.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:55 AM $35.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:55 AM $30.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:53 AM $25.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:53 AM $22.50 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:54 PM $20.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:54 PM $17.50 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:28 PM $15.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:28 PM $12.50 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:44:24 PM $7.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:10 PM $6.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:01:58 PM $5.00 irrecords57
Click on any picture to see a larger image.