SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0060: Sage Graphite II 8'9" Fly Rod w/Aluminum Case
Lot #0060: Sage Graphite II 8'9" Fly Rod w/Aluminum Case
| Current Bid | $50.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 20 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:49:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | turd.ferguson |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 32 times. | |
Excellent condition. Model GFL 889RP.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:23:48 AM | $50.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:31 AM | $45.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:51 AM | $40.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:51 AM | $35.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:18 AM | $30.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:18 AM | $25.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:16 AM | $22.50 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:16 AM | $20.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:40:06 PM | $17.50 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:40:06 PM | $15.00 | iRasabec11 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:09 PM | $12.50 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:09 PM | $10.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:25 PM | $8.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:23 PM | $7.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:24 PM | $7.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:43 PM | $6.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:01:48 PM | $5.00 | irrecords57 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM




