SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0060: Sage Graphite II 8'9" Fly Rod w/Aluminum Case

Current Bid $50.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 20 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:49:00 pm PT
High Bidder: turd.ferguson
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 32 times.

Excellent condition. Model GFL 889RP. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:23:48 AM $50.00 iturd.ferguson
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:55:31 AM $45.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:51 AM $40.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:50:51 AM $35.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:18 AM $30.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:18 AM $25.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:16 AM $22.50 iUrbanminer
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:16 AM $20.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:40:06 PM $17.50 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:40:06 PM $15.00 iRasabec11
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:09 PM $12.50 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:09 PM $10.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:25 PM $8.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:23 PM $7.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:24 PM $7.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:43 PM $6.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:01:48 PM $5.00 irrecords57
Click on any picture to see a larger image.