SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0002: Samsung EcoDry Steam Moisture Sensor Electric Clothes Dryer

Current Bid $8.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 50 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:30:45 pm PT
High Bidder: JustBeNice
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 46 times.

Pulled from the home working. Top is a bit dented. Don't see any major issues. 39" H x 27" W x 30" D. Model DV42H5600EP/A3, Serial 0AD75BBF802187V. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:48:47 PM $8.00 iJustBeNice
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:39:49 AM $7.00 ineverunuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:45 AM $6.00 iFoster16
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:04 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.