SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0001: Samsung Steam VRT Front Load Elec. Clothes Washer
Lot #0001: Samsung Steam VRT Front Load Elec. Clothes Washer
| Current Bid | $70.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 8 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:30:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | buddyboy123 |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 46 times. | |
Pulled out of the home working. Could use a proper cleaning. Dirty from use, some mold spots. Model WF42H5600AP/A2, Serial0BZU5EF903598M. 39" H x 27" W x 30' D.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:14:51 PM | $70.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:40 AM | $60.00 | ineverunuff |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:14 AM | $50.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:15 AM | $50.00 | ineverunuff |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:07 AM | $45.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:07 AM | $40.00 | ineverunuff |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:39:11 AM | $35.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:39:11 AM | $30.00 | ineverunuff |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:38:08 AM | $25.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 5:38:08 AM | $22.50 | ineverunuff |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:50 AM | $10.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:50 AM | $9.00 | iFoster16 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:29 AM | $8.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:29 AM | $7.00 | iFoster16 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:16:07 PM | $6.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:00 PM | $5.00 | iSDM7 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM









