SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0001: Samsung Steam VRT Front Load Elec. Clothes Washer

Current Bid $70.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 8 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:30:00 pm PT
High Bidder: buddyboy123
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 46 times.

Pulled out of the home working. Could use a proper cleaning. Dirty from use, some mold spots. Model WF42H5600AP/A2, Serial0BZU5EF903598M. 39" H x 27" W x 30' D. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:14:51 PM $70.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:40 AM $60.00 ineverunuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:14 AM $50.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:15 AM $50.00 ineverunuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:07 AM $45.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:40:07 AM $40.00 ineverunuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:39:11 AM $35.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:39:11 AM $30.00 ineverunuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:38:08 AM $25.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 5:38:08 AM $22.50 ineverunuff
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:50 AM $10.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:50 AM $9.00 iFoster16
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:29 AM $8.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:21:29 AM $7.00 iFoster16
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:16:07 PM $6.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:00 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.