SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0312: Sharper Image Air Compression Boots Flex Leg Recovery System S:L/XL

Current Bid $25.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 13 hours, 12 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:53:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Megebee
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 22 times.

Appears new, unused. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:33:51 PM $25.00 iMegebee
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:33:51 PM $22.50 ikdprice
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:33:47 PM $20.00 iMegebee
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:33:47 PM $17.50 ikdprice
Jan 9, 2026 - 6:16:13 PM $15.00 iMegebee
Jan 9, 2026 - 6:16:13 PM $12.50 iRestlessOne
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:18:20 AM $10.00 iMegebee
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:18:20 AM $9.00 iNicoleOly
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:13:24 PM $8.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:13:24 PM $7.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:43:38 PM $6.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:11:27 PM $5.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Click on any picture to see a larger image.