SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0106: S.Kirk & Son & ONC Solid Sterling Bowls

Current Bid $300.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 21 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:01:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $25.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 22 times.

4-3/8" Dia. TW: 8.5oz = 240g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:28:15 AM $300.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:28:15 AM $275.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:52:30 AM $250.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:52:30 AM $225.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:22 AM $200.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:22 AM $175.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:19 AM $150.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:19 AM $140.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:16 AM $130.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:16 AM $120.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:11 AM $110.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:11 AM $100.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:08 AM $90.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:08 AM $80.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:06:49 PM $70.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:06:49 PM $60.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:23 PM $50.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:23 PM $45.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:17:10 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:17:10 PM $25.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:59:58 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:09:11 PM $6.00 iBlack_Dog_Comics
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:09:01 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.