SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0102: Sterling Salt & Pepper Shakers & Sterling Lidded Toothpick Dispenser

Current Bid $50.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 55 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:00:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 33 times.

TW without glass TW: 68.19g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:32:17 AM $50.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:32:17 AM $45.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:07:35 AM $40.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:07:35 AM $35.00 iBuzz
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:39:00 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:39:00 PM $25.00 iSkunky Junk
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:52 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:52 PM $20.00 iSkunky Junk
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:44 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:38:44 PM $6.00 iSkunky Junk
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:57:00 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.