SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0107: Sterling Snuff Bottle & 2 Snuff Boxes
Lot #0107: Sterling Snuff Bottle & 2 Snuff Boxes
| Current Bid | $140.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 26 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:01:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | WhirledPeaz |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 21 times. | |
All marked sterling silver. TW: 98.15g.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:52:13 AM | $140.00 | iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:37 AM | $130.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:37 AM | $120.00 | iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:33 AM | $110.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:33 AM | $100.00 | iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:10 AM | $90.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:10 AM | $80.00 | iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:07 AM | $70.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:07 AM | $60.00 | iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:45 PM | $50.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:45 PM | $45.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:17:34 PM | $30.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:17:34 PM | $25.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:01:47 PM | $6.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:18:08 PM | $5.00 | idelcor |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM












