SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0107: Sterling Snuff Bottle & 2 Snuff Boxes

Current Bid $140.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 26 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:01:00 pm PT
High Bidder: WhirledPeaz
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 21 times.

All marked sterling silver. TW: 98.15g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:52:13 AM $140.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:37 AM $130.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:37 AM $120.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:33 AM $110.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:33 AM $100.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:10 AM $90.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:10 AM $80.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:07 AM $70.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:51:07 AM $60.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:45 PM $50.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:45 PM $45.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:17:34 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:17:34 PM $25.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:01:47 PM $6.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:18:08 PM $5.00 idelcor
Click on any picture to see a larger image.