SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0020: Streel Folding Table, Assorted Jewelry Crafting & Supplies, 2 Vintage Cases

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:39:00 pm PT
High Bidder: 6789
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 57 times.

Various wear to steel table, 27.5" H x 60" x 24". Ring sizer, Gingher scissors, plier & cutter tools, jewelry boxes, length of chain, loops, safety pins, jewelry tags. 3-Tier Oak organizer, 14.5" H x 10" W x 12.25" D. 2 cases 10" x 14" x 4.5" & 6.75" x 18" x 14". 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:09:06 AM $12.50 i6789
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:28:35 PM $10.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:21:10 PM $9.00 iSkunky Junk
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:20:18 PM $8.00 iQuickdraw
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:35:04 PM $7.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:35:05 PM $7.00 iGr8Griffin
Jan 8, 2026 - 3:54:08 AM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:50:36 PM $5.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Click on any picture to see a larger image.