SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0250: Tuooerware Mint Green 1-Gal Pitcher w/Lid & 4 Tumbler Set

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 33 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:37:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Oosa
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 12 times.

Light wear, dirty spots. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 10, 2026 - 5:03:26 AM $12.50 iOosa
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:28:32 PM $10.00 iAtwood79
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:28:33 PM $10.00 imnemosyne
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:42:33 PM $9.00 iAtwood79
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:15:43 AM $8.00 iNicoleOly
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:56:15 PM $7.00 iLLW
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:00:41 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:00:42 PM $6.00 iN509!
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:12 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.