SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0250: Tuooerware Mint Green 1-Gal Pitcher w/Lid & 4 Tumbler Set
Lot #0250: Tuooerware Mint Green 1-Gal Pitcher w/Lid & 4 Tumbler Set
| Current Bid | $12.50 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 33 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:37:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Oosa |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 12 times. | |
Light wear, dirty spots.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 10, 2026 - 5:03:26 AM | $12.50 | iOosa |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:28:32 PM | $10.00 | iAtwood79 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:28:33 PM | $10.00 | imnemosyne |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:42:33 PM | $9.00 | iAtwood79 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:15:43 AM | $8.00 | iNicoleOly |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:56:15 PM | $7.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:00:41 PM | $6.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:00:42 PM | $6.00 | iN509! |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:12 PM | $5.00 | iZululou |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM



