SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0114: Vintage 1950's Polaroid Cool Ray Cat-Eye Glasses w/Case

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 58 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:03:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Zululou
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 29 times.

Some scuffs on lens. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:04 PM $30.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:00 PM $25.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:01 PM $25.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:49:38 PM $22.50 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:49:38 PM $20.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:49:17 PM $17.50 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:49:17 PM $15.00 igpeone
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:27:41 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.