SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0013: Vintage I.R.Fox Black Genuine Fur Shawl

Current Bid $35.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 55 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:36:15 pm PT
High Bidder: cs1105
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 41 times.

Don't see a size, looks very small. 23" L x 42" wingspan. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:44:18 PM $35.00 ics1105
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:34 AM $30.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:30 AM $25.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:31 AM $25.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:28 AM $22.50 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:28 AM $20.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:13 AM $17.50 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:40:13 AM $15.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 9:50:44 PM $9.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 9:50:44 PM $8.00 iSimplebids
Jan 7, 2026 - 9:50:41 PM $7.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 9:50:41 PM $6.00 iSimplebids
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:47 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.