SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0002S: Vintage Paul Revere Reproduction International Sterling Bowl TW:16.5oz
Lot #0002S: Vintage Paul Revere Reproduction International Sterling Bowl TW:16.5oz
| Current Bid | $800.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 6 hours, 57 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:30:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Boshankers |
| Bid Increment: | $50.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 45 times. | |
TW:16.5oz = 468g =1lb 0.5oz. Engraved on the front Dedicated Service with names, dates, etc.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:24:27 PM | $800.00 | iBoshankers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:24:23 PM | $750.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:24:23 PM | $700.00 | iBoshankers |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:50:35 PM | $650.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:50:35 PM | $600.00 | iJBoneVA |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:40 PM | $80.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:40 PM | $70.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:35 PM | $60.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:35 PM | $50.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:30 PM | $45.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:30 PM | $40.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:21 PM | $35.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:21 PM | $30.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:50 PM | $9.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:50 PM | $8.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:22:42 PM | $7.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:28 PM | $6.00 | iSDM7 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:56:17 PM | $5.00 | iBlauseth |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





