SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0002S: Vintage Paul Revere Reproduction International Sterling Bowl TW:16.5oz

Current Bid $800.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 6 hours, 57 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:30:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Boshankers
Bid Increment: $50.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 45 times.

TW:16.5oz = 468g =1lb 0.5oz. Engraved on the front Dedicated Service with names, dates, etc. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:24:27 PM $800.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:24:23 PM $750.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:24:23 PM $700.00 iBoshankers
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:50:35 PM $650.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:50:35 PM $600.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:40 PM $80.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:40 PM $70.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:35 PM $60.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:35 PM $50.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:30 PM $45.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:30 PM $40.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:21 PM $35.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:21 PM $30.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:50 PM $9.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:50 PM $8.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:22:42 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:28 PM $6.00 iSDM7
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:56:17 PM $5.00 iBlauseth
Click on any picture to see a larger image.