SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0155: Vintage Stone, Brass & Glass Decor
Lot #0155: Vintage Stone, Brass & Glass Decor
| Current Bid | $5.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 45 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:13:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | RelicsInTheRain |
| Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 21 times. | |
15" Dia. brass gong w/beater, Oriental reverse painted glass jar, 10" stone sundial, stone elephant bookend, carved stone vase. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:07:00 PM | $5.00 | iRelicsInTheRain |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM






