SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0105: Wallace Solid Sterling Cream/Sugar w/Tray

Current Bid $500.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 25 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:00:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $50.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 16 times.

Cream & sugar marked Wallace, tray is not Wallace. All marked sterling. TW: 10oz = 284g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:59:02 PM $500.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:59:02 PM $475.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:58:34 PM $325.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:58:34 PM $300.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:58:26 PM $225.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:58:26 PM $200.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:54:28 PM $7.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:09:07 PM $6.00 iBlack_Dog_Comics
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:08:55 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.