SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0066: Walter Products Human Anatomy Model

Current Bid $40.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 30 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:50:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Megebee
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 35 times.

Appears complete. Some of the hooks to hold parts in place are loose, head missing some magnets (won't stay on). Approx. 19" tall. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:39:10 PM $40.00 iMegebee
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:39:10 PM $35.00 iGr8Griffin
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:20:38 PM $30.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:20:38 PM $25.00 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:20:19 PM $22.50 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:20:19 PM $20.00 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:20 PM $15.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:20 PM $12.50 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:18 PM $10.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:18 PM $9.00 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:16 PM $8.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:12:16 PM $7.00 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:29:08 PM $6.00 iMegebee
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:44:47 PM $5.00 igpeone
Click on any picture to see a larger image.