SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0004S: Wedgwood International Sterling Silver Fruit Bowl

Current Bid $375.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 26 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:32:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Boshankers
Bid Increment: $25.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 37 times.

3.5" H x 6" Dia. TW: 250g = 8.8oz. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:25:56 PM $375.00 iBoshankers
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:59:19 PM $350.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:59:19 PM $325.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:25:40 PM $50.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:25:40 PM $45.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:11:14 PM $35.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:11:14 PM $30.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:11:02 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:11:02 PM $20.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:26:15 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:49 PM $6.00 iSDM7
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:56:43 PM $5.00 iBlauseth
Click on any picture to see a larger image.