SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0142: Weighted Sterling Candleholder, 2 Cordials, 1 Bowl

Current Bid $60.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 5 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:10:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 29 times.

Wallace candleholders, La Pierre cordials, HCSCO bowl. All are weighted

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:08:17 PM $60.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:08:18 PM $60.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:08 PM $50.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:08 PM $45.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:01 PM $40.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:01 PM $35.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:18:52 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:18:53 PM $25.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:40:24 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.