SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0142: Weighted Sterling Candleholder, 2 Cordials, 1 Bowl
Lot #0142: Weighted Sterling Candleholder, 2 Cordials, 1 Bowl
| Current Bid | $60.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 5 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:10:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Bing |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 29 times. | |
Wallace candleholders, La Pierre cordials, HCSCO bowl. All are weighted
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:08:17 PM | $60.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:08:18 PM | $60.00 | ibigpipeunit |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:08 PM | $50.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:08 PM | $45.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:01 PM | $40.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:19:01 PM | $35.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:18:52 PM | $30.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 5:18:53 PM | $25.00 | idavidwaterson |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:40:24 PM | $5.00 | iBing |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM








