SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0302: Woozoo Globe Fan w/Remote

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 13 hours, 11 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:51:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Xsstuf
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 12 times.

Appears to be functioning as intended. Comes with remote. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:32 PM $12.50 iXsstuf
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:32 PM $10.00 iNunezjw1
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:27 PM $9.00 iXsstuf
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:27 PM $8.00 iNunezjw1
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:07:08 AM $7.00 iXsstuf
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:34:01 PM $6.00 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:02:37 PM $5.00 iN509!
Click on any picture to see a larger image.