SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0213: Wrangler Jacket S:XL, 2 Carhart Jeans S:44/30 & 46/30

Current Bid $25.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 23 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:28:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 21 times.

Signs of wear from use. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:12 AM $25.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:13 AM $25.00 iOrangeGirl
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:09 AM $22.50 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:09 AM $20.00 iOrangeGirl
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:07 AM $17.50 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:07 AM $15.00 iOrangeGirl
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:05 AM $12.50 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:36:05 AM $10.00 iOrangeGirl
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:35:56 AM $9.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:35:56 AM $8.00 iOrangeGirl
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:22:43 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:22:43 PM $6.00 imnemosyne
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:15:50 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.