6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0291: 6 Vintage Demitasse Fine China Teacups & Saucers
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $22.50 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:45:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | MrsAmyR |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 383 times. | |
Lot Details: Occupied Japan, Hand Decorated, Richard Japan, & others.
| Jun 8, 2021 - 4:15:32 PM | $22.50 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 4:15:32 PM | $20.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 7:54:55 PM | $10.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 7:54:56 PM | $10.00 | iMagenta_madre |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 2:40:05 PM | $9.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 2:40:05 PM | $8.00 | ihomepro |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:18:14 PM | $6.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:15:53 PM | $5.00 | iTweetTreasures |