6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0319: Petrified Wood Quartz & Other Stones
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $45.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:52:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Dehliarose |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 356 times. | |
Lot Details: Approx. 1" to 6".
| Jun 8, 2021 - 1:04:18 PM | $45.00 | iDehliarose |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 1:03:59 PM | $40.00 | iPinkmonkey |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 1:04:00 PM | $40.00 | iDehliarose |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 6:54:35 PM | $25.00 | iPinkmonkey |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 9:01:22 AM | $22.50 | iDehliarose |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 9:01:13 AM | $20.00 | inan |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 9:01:13 AM | $17.50 | iDehliarose |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 9:01:07 AM | $15.00 | inan |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 9:01:07 AM | $12.50 | iDehliarose |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 11:06:14 AM | $10.00 | inan |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 8:30:13 PM | $9.00 | iPinkmonkey |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 1:19:43 PM | $8.00 | irdandy |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 1:19:44 PM | $8.00 | iVeo Zula |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 12:13:32 PM | $7.00 | irdandy |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 12:13:32 PM | $6.00 | iLaRetta |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 5:28:44 PM | $5.00 | irdandy |