6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0329: 6 Fine China Teacups & Saucers
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $22.50 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:55:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | MrsAmyR |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 225 times. | |
Lot Details: Bohemian Czech, Royal Doulton England, Franciscan Cali, Inarco Japan & Occupied Japan.
| Jun 8, 2021 - 10:30:03 AM | $22.50 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 10:30:03 AM | $20.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 7:57:53 PM | $17.50 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 7, 2021 - 7:57:53 PM | $15.00 | iMagenta_madre |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 7:12:55 AM | $12.50 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 7:12:43 AM | $10.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 7:12:44 AM | $10.00 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 7:12:27 AM | $7.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 6, 2021 - 7:12:27 AM | $6.00 | iMrsAmyR |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:21:00 PM | $5.00 | ijackmove |