6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0358: 6pc Vtg. Kettles & Percolators
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $80.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 7:03:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Dahliagirl56! |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 343 times. | |
Lot Details: British Colony Knobler, Drip-o-lator coffee maker, Poland Enamelware, Holland pewter, German mold, Antique Manning Copper insulated pot.
| Jun 8, 2021 - 6:02:00 PM | $80.00 | iDahliagirl56! |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 6:02:00 PM | $70.00 | ibradsukol |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 1:28:47 PM | $30.00 | ibradsukol |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 7:59:09 AM | $25.00 | iMichab54 |
| Jun 8, 2021 - 7:59:10 AM | $25.00 | ibradsukol |
| Jun 5, 2021 - 11:01:50 PM | $17.50 | iMichab54 |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 4:52:40 PM | $15.00 | iDahliagirl56! |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 10:49:26 AM | $12.50 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 10:49:19 AM | $10.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 10:49:19 AM | $9.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:23:18 PM | $8.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:23:33 PM | $7.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:23:34 PM | $7.00 | iTweetTreasures |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 4:20:13 PM | $6.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 3:53:55 PM | $5.00 | iAprilp68 |