6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0312: 20 Vtg. Beaded & Sequin Ladies Clutches & Handbags
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $45.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:51:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | meowsquared |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 290 times. | |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 8:27:48 PM | $45.00 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 8:27:48 PM | $40.00 | iPinkmonkey |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 11:01:31 AM | $35.00 | imeowsquared |
| Jun 3, 2021 - 11:01:31 AM | $30.00 | ianangel4u2 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:20:12 PM | $12.50 | ianangel4u2 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 9:20:12 PM | $10.00 | ijackmove |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:18:37 PM | $9.00 | ianangel4u2 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:18:37 PM | $8.00 | iTweetTreasures |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 7:14:34 PM | $7.00 | ianangel4u2 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 3:52:21 PM | $6.00 | iluluz1953 |
| Jun 2, 2021 - 3:51:21 PM | $5.00 | iAprilp68 |